Langues
Français (maternelle)
Anglais (bilingue)
Espagnol (bilingue)
Italien (bilingue)

Cinéma

2013 16 ANS... OU PRESQUE - Tristan SÉGUÉLA
2012 LES LYONNAIS - Olivier MARCHAL
2011 EVA - Kike MAILLO
2008 J'AI OUBLIE DE TE DIRE - Laurent VINAS RAYMOND
2006 JE REVIENS, JE VAIS CHERCHER MON PÈRE - Karim GOURY - court métrage
2005 LE PRESSENTIMENT - Jean-Pierre DARROUSSIN
2004 UNE ROMANCE ITALIENNE - Carlo MAZZACURATI
2003 BRODEUSE - Eléonor FAUCHER
2002 LE DIVORCE - James IVORY
1999 DE L'AMOUR - Jean-François RICHET
1994 PRET A PORTER - Robert ALTMAN
1990 VINCENT ET THEO - Robert ALTMAN
1988 AQUARIUM - Faliero ROSATI
1987 PROMIS JURÉ - Jacques MONNET
1987 ARIA - Robert ALTMAN
1984 THE A LA MENTHE - Bahloul BAHLOUL
1983 POUSSIERE D'EMPIRE - Lâm LE
1983 ZEDER - Puppi AVATI
1981 LA PUCE ET LE PRIVÉ - Roger KAY

Télévision

2014/2018 PLUS BELLE LA VIE - rôle récurrent
2014 FALCO - Chaos 1ère Partie - Julius BERG
2014 LES PETITS MEURTRES D'AGATHA CHRISTIE - Cartes sur Table - Eric WORETH
2013 LES MAINS DE ROXANA - Philippe SETBON
2008 E.N.A - Raoul PECK
2008 AH C'ETAIT CA LA VIE - Franck APPREDERIS
2008 LES HERITIERES - Harry CLEVEN
2006 GRECO - Philippe SETBON
2006 UNE ERREUR DE JEUNESSE - Une femme d'honneur - Michaël PERROTTA
2005 LE MAÎTRE DU ZODIAQUE - Zodiaque II - Claude Michel ROME
2005 ANGE DE FEU - Philippe SETBON
2004 CENTRAL NUIT - Pascale DALLET
2004 UN COUPABLE TROP PARFAIT - Commissaire Moulin - Jean-Luc BREITENSTEIN
2003 L'ENFANT DE L'AUBE - Marc ANGELO
2003 ENTRE CIEL ET MER - Hervé RENOH et Michel HASSAN
2002 AVOCATS ET ASSOCIES - Alexandre PIDOUX
2002 LES ENFANTS DU MIRACLE - Sébastien GRALL
2002 SOUPCONS - Julie Lescaut - Pascale DALLET
2001 HISTOIRE DE FAMILLE - Tel Père Telle Flic - Eric WORETH
2001 JIM LA NUIT - Bruno NUYTTEN
2001 LE BLOUSON ROUGE - Commissariat Bastille - Gilles BEHAT
1999 MALADIE D'AMOUR - Docteur Sylvestre - Philippe ROUSSEL
1999 PIÈGE - Christian FRANCOIS
1999 DEUX FRÈRES - Philippe LAIK
1998 LE REFUGE : LA FINETTE - Christian FRANCOIS
1996 BELLE COMME CRESUS - Jean-François VILLEMER
1995 LE LOCALIER - Yves AMOUREUX
1993 LA PEAU DU CHAT - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1993 ELISSA RHAIS - Jacques OTMEZGUINE
1991 LA FORET DE LONGUE ATTENTE - Dominique THERON
1991 UN BAMBINO IN FUGA - Mario CAIANO - 3 ANNI DOPO
1990 LES HEROINES DE COLETTE - Christopher FRANCK
1989 VINCENT ET THEO - Robert ALTMAN
1989 UN BAMBINO IN FUGA - Mario CAIANO
1986 MICHIGAN MELODY - Bernard TOUBLAN-MICHEL
L'OTAGE DU PASSÉ - Régine OBADIA
1985 CHRISTOPHE COLOMB - Alberto LATTUADA
LE SABLIER - Nina COMPANEEZ
1984 LE JUGE - Philippe LEFEVRE
IL BOSS - Silverio BLASI
LOANGO - F. MOGHERINI
VOR DEM STURN - Franz-Peter WIRTH
LA SINGOLARE AVENTURA DI FRANCESCO MARIA - Vincenzo MUZZI
1983 LA FRECCIA NEL FIANCO - Giovanni FAGO
DELIKANIS - Hervé BASLE
LE VENEUR NOIR - Paul PLANCHON
1981 COLOMBA - Giacomo BATTIATO
1981 LA RANDONNÉE - Georges REGNIER
1981 BLANC BLEU ROUGE - Yannick ANDREI
1980 MEDECINS DE NUIT - Pierre LARY
1979 LE PAPE DES ESCARGOTS - Jean KERCHBRON
1979 LE JEUNE HOMME VERT - Roger PIGAUT
1979 LA MARECHALE D'ANCRE - Jean KERCHBRON
LA NUIT DE TOLEDE - Alain LEVENT

Théâtre

2012-2013 UN STYLO DANS LA TÊTE (Jean DELL) - Jean-Luc MOREAU
Théâtre des Nouveautés, Tournée
1994 LA NUIT DU CRIME - Robert HOSSEIN
UNE FEMME SANS HISTOIRE - Bernard MURAT
LE SABLIER - Nina COMPANEEZ
AU BONHEUR DES DAMES - Jacques ECHANTILLON
TOUT SIMPLEMENT - Jean-Pierre BOUVIER
BAROUFFE A CHIOGGIA - Michel FAVORY

 
Contacter l'agence
  • Agence Aartis
  • 13 rue de l'épée de bois - 75005 FRANCE
  • Tél. +33 1 42 27 77 06 •
  • agence@aartis.fr
Site référencé sur Agence artistiques